Classmate Profiles


Select Year of Graduation. Guest Members are listed below.

1965 1969 1973 1977
1966 1970 1974 1978
1967 1971 1975 1979
1968 1972 1976 1980


     User has created a profile: 49
     Profile contains photos: 16
     In Memory: 51
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 51
     Military Service: 14
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 49    Newest Members: 49    Latest Comments: 27  



Guest Members

Allie (Dart)    
Helen (Patterson)
Lyna Jane (Bryant)    
Simone (Albert)    
Gary Alexander   
Roger Barnett   
Jim Bartholomew   
Karen Beidler (Alexander)   
Rick Belanger
Alice Bell
Bob Bennett   
Willis John Bicket
Betty Biedler    
Dean Blackwell    
Leo Bogdanchik    
Jack Bruce
David Campbell   
Guy Carnes    
Carl Carson     
Lyle Christopherson     
Barbara Church (Bruce)   
Dick Church    
Howard Clark     
Connie Coates (Ghourdjian)    
Dan Crawford
Florence Inez Crawford (Joh…)    
Charles Daniels    
Ronald Dart     
Garry DE Jager   
Cledice Decker   
Gary Demarest
Shiela Dennis (Graham)
Walt Deptula   
Nancy DeVore Williams (SITE…)    
Margaret Dill (Zola)
Charles Dorothy    
Charlene Douglas (Mathe)
Roy Dove
Mike Dunn    
Jean Ehiert (Updegraff)   
Rachel Fisher (Purington)
Ray Dean Fisk   
Bob Gerringer   
Joan Goodchild (Elliott)   
Larry Goodman    
Dean Greer    
Don Griffith    
Dorcas Ann Groce (Ninness)
Buck Hammer    
Pearl Hammer    
Ollie Harrison    
Peter D. Hawkins   
Bob Haworth    
Mary Hegvold    
Sidney Hegvold     
Kenneth Herrmann    
Tiffany Hill (Lowe)
Dorothy Hochstetler (Topash)   
S. J. Hochstetler
Rick Hoffman    
Roger Hoffman
Ron Hoffman    
Laureen Houghtaling (Parker)
Marcia Houghtaling (Demarest)    
Bill Hughes    
Robert Johnson
Ron Kelly (Faculty)    
John Kerley     
Bobbie Kirkpatrick
Randy (Randall) Kobernat   
Mariusz Kuska
Carol Landes (Dean)   
Ben Leonard
Elaine Leonard (Mitchell)   
Floyd Lochner    
Gatot Malaisianto   
Allen Manteufel    
Dave Marsh
David Marsh    
Ernest Martin    
Denis Marvin   
Eileen Mc Kinley   
George Merz
Al Mischnick     
Ben Morrison   
Jim Morrison    
Leroy Neff    
Kermit Nelson (Faculty)    
James Newsom
Everett Oakley    
Horst Obermeit
Klaus Obermeit
Klaus Obermeit
Donna Ogden (Rowell)   
Glenn Parker   
Wilmer Parrish Md    
Evelyn Powers (Anderson)     
Dale Randolph     
Jim Redus    
Jim Rhome
Glenn Roberson    
Harold Roe     
Nina Rogers    
Vernon Rogers    
Mike Rowell   
Sidney Rumpel    
Marilyn Russell (Canup)    
Carl Sable    
Frank Scherich     
Hank Schmidt    
Stuart Segall
Carol Shamus (Ackerman)   
Travis Skaggs   
Ken Skorseth   
Stephen Smith
Carol Stephenson (Taylor)   
Allen Stout (Faculty)
Wilma Taylor    
John Thomas     
Charlene Tisch   
Calvin Tormanen (Faculty)     
Lynn Torrance (Faculty)     
Lela Tucker (Solum)   
Rex Ulmer
Matty van der Wende (Ludwig)    
Andrew Charles Voth    
Franklin Walden   
Don Waterhouse    
Mammy Watkins    
Kenneth Weese    
Michael White   
Vance Woodbury